847.234.6771
Contact Us847.234.6771
46th Lake County Amateur Championship Final Results

46th Lake County Amateur Championship Flight Final Results
Last NameFirst NameRound 1Round2TotalTo ParMerchandise Credit
1EganJoe7165136-4$500
T2AroucaPhilip6770137-3$300
T2BarsamianBurke6869137-3$300
T2BrennanThomas6968137-3$300
T5VittAndrew7266138-2$150
T5ZawaskiJoe7167138-2$150
T7GomezFernando6971140E$87.50
T7PolenderConnor7169140E$87.50
9FisherDanny70711411$65
T10BurensMike69731422$45
T10CascinoMichael76661422$45
T10PrchalQuinlan74681422$45
T13GavinGrant72711433$15
T13JumpAustin70731433$15
T13RutanAdam72711433$15
T13SchwabJustin73701433
PennJohn74701444
KlopackSteven75701455
HarpeBrandon74731477
JungeJack71771488
MillerBrian75731488
AbrahamsonMike74751499
FlayterJohn73761499
FurmanSean757515010
KimYun777315010
LossBen767415010
PfeiferBrandt777315010
SchwabJeremy747615010
GarrityMatt767515111
CarrickBlake767615212
GarrityJack777515212
RizzoRich777615313
WallKevin817215313
MartinAndy797515414
RuethJohn817315414
AwesSeth767915515
KrzynowekJohn797615515
JohnsonPeter807715717
HaasRich817815919
HouckRalph798015919
UrbanskiMark788115919
FreemanMatt817916020
PerlDavid778316020
BradleyFlynn818016121
KaullJon808116121
ClayScott837916222
EveretteJimil818116222
McKechneyConnor828316525
KininmothKonnor838516828
StoneTed838516828
GustafsonIsaac878617333
LabedzConnor898517434
HawkinsonPaul888817636
ValentincicCharlie928617838
CookDavid969218848
GoldstickRobert1088819656
DiganciDrew74WD  
ParkerCameron76WD  
DelaoMike78WD  
DelaoAndrew79WD  
GollwitzerJohn79WD  
JohnsonAdamD.N.F   
KasbeerDavidD.N.F   
MooreMadisonD.N.F   

A FLIGHT FINAL RESULTS (NET)
Last NameFirst NameRound 1Round2TotalTo ParMerchandise Credit
1KositzkiEd6872140E$100
2BlakneyKirk70711411$50
DoyleMike787215010
SoldanoJoe768315919
LaneMike828116323

B FLIGHT FINAL RESULTS (NET)
Last NameFirst NameRound 1Round2TotalTo ParMerchandise Credit
1RacineSteven77721499$100
2ImelKipp728315515$50
StrombergBruce8770157 
WirtanenJim8673159 
HodgesGarry8080160 
HerbergerRobert8182163